Deelnemerslijst Kaasstadtoernooi 2018

1 Kees van Gennip & Ellen van Gennip
2 Dennys de Nijs & Jaap Kout
3 Paul Wauters & Gerrit Krijgsman
4 Jacqueline vd Hengel & Willem Schippers
5 Theo Remmerswaal & Hans Kieft
6 Wies Gloudemans & Nicola Bryde
7 Michiel Tromp Meesters & Vera Bruggeman
8 Wim Schneider & Herman Klouwen
9 Margriet de Zeeuw & Jan Lorijn
10 Dick van der Lippe & Rien van Leeuwen
11 Erna Schmidt & Tiny Bras
12 Angus Meeuse & Kees van Mosch
13 Ko Heilig & Peter de Jong
14 Rob van Wees & Annette van Staveren
15 Frits de Wit & Karin Grooteman
16 Daan van Hille & Nico Ruiter
17 Boudewijn van Oudenniel & Rob Prins
18 Wim van de Ven & Ria Bartelomij
19 Raymond van Dortmond & Leendert Paape
20 Leo van Houthuijzen & Jan van Kramer
21 Rob Donkersloot & Frank Bakkeren
22 Jeroen Wieland & Peter Ritmeester
23 Afra Zentveld & Lammy van Deursen
24 Nico Janssen & Kees de Lange
25 Marcel Blom & Louis Stift
26 Wim Leloux & Adri Mendes da Costa
27 Olaf Schouten & Wim Jonker
28 Dien Scharf & Jans Eygenstein
29 Chris van Gestel & Erik Hoekstra
30 Piet Roozendaal & G. de Groot
31 Johan Verberne & Jannes Oosting
32 Pieter van Engen & Rob ter Linden
33 Virginie van Engen & Jeanet ter Linden
34 Alex Mesman & Kees Slot
35 Frank van Gool & Peter van Tongelen
36 Dianne van der Zande & Hans van Overbeeke
37 Han van Fasten & Jaap van Donge
38 Kees Kraakman & Ed van Kuipers
39 Annelies Kraakman-Bruin & Tineke van Sambeek-Bruin
40 Roelof de Vrij & Hanny Jobse
41 Bram Janssen & Simon Duinmaijer
42 John Missaar & Hedy Stegge
43 Jill Voysey & Francisca de Jong
44 Hans Hiel & Marianna Hiel
45 Sake - van der Kloet & Henk - Bond
46 Jeannette Kooiman & Bert Noorman
47 Judy Burggraaf & Irene Brulleman
48 Nico Portegijs & Lida van den Bogaerde
49 Arie van Kuik & Dirk Keijzer
50 Piet Waij & Wim Boon
51 Ted Boots & Hans Schilder
52 Thomas van der Hoeden & Martin de Haas
53 Bea Böll & Rob Mulder
54 Monique van de Walle & Berend Pluim
55 Tom van Diepen & Rupert Schaffer
56 Gerrit Harkema & Dennis Granneman
57 Erik Nederkoorn & Henk Broersen
58 Mark Thiele & Renee Verdegaal
59 Kees Tol & Jack Kemper
60 Frans Vendel & Jan van Berkel
61 Thea Willemse & Niki Pfeifer
62 Engeline Teunissen & Ad Bogaard
63 Bert Rossenaar & Kees Thoes
64 Marco Zomer & Annelene Balk
65 Louise Bouwen & Kees Bouwen
66 Ad Oskam & Marcus Been
67 Jos Oud & Ellen Botman
68 Frits Gootjes & Tineke Poland
69 Jaap Tuinenbreijer & Piet Godecke
70 Gerard Lubbers & Anton Lubbers
71 Marjan Seevinck & Angelica de Jonge
72 Rob van den Bergh & Ricardo Westerbeek
73 Marjorie Hopman & John Hopman
74 Frans Valkenberg & Ronald Plemp
75 Siem Tol & Stefan Lindeboom
76 Marion Tesselaar & Maarten Jongkind
77 Fleur Beekman & Juliet Berwald
78 Betty Speelman & Gerbrand Hop
79 Nico Klaver & Charles Schutte
80 Rob van den Lindeman & Berend van den Bos
81 B. van Beijsterveldt & D. Dutsert
82 Han Peters & Doris van Delft
83 Peter Ladan & Robbert Aeyelts Averink
84 Rene Hermans & Egbert Meijer
85 Wouter Floris & Jan Worm
86 harry dijkstra & anton smalbil
87 Anne Schoonen & Dennis Stuurman
88 Harry Burmania & Willem Flisijn
89 Marco Snell & Piet van der Heide
90 Peter van der Gaast & Galja Droogendijk-Silaeva
91 Henk Wigman & Fred Roos
92 Bob Crouse & Steve Mulder

Onthoudt s.v.p. uw bridge paarnummer en in welke lijn u speelt, gekregen via de email, op vrijdag middag 23 februari!